ENERGY. NUCLEAR POWER PLANTS

— Chernobyl NPP
— South-Ukrainian NPP
— Rivne NPP
— Zaporizhzhya NPP
— Khmelnitsky NPP
— Kursk NPP, RF
— Kaiga NPP, India
— Rapp NPP, India
— Rostovskaya NPP, RF

ENERGY. HYDROPOWER PLANTS, PUMPED STORAGE STATIONS

— Tashlykskaya PSP
— Dniestrovskaya PSP
— Dneprodzerzhinskaya HPP
— Kyivskaya HPP
— Kakhovskaya HPP
— Kanevskaya HPP
— Kremenchugskaya HPP
— Dniestrovskaya HPP
— Dnieprovskaya HPP 1
— Dnieprovskaya HPP 2
— Bureyskaya HPP, RF
— Nizhegorodskaya HPP, РФ

ENERGY. 110-750 KV SUBSTATIONS

NPC Ukrenergo

Central Electric Power System

— Nezhyn Substation 330 kV
— Novokievskaya Substation 330 kV
— Kievskaya Substation 750 kV
— Uman Substation 150 kV

Northern Electric Power System

— Malinovka Substation 110 kV
— Tsentralnaya Substation 110 kV
— Sokolniki Substation 110 kV
— Saltovskaya Substation 110 kV
— Stalingradskaya Substation 110 kV

Donbass Electric Power System

— Novodonbasskaya Substation 750 kV
— Donbasskaya Substation 330 kV
— Pobeda Substation 110 kV

Dniprovskaya Electric Power System

— Yuzgnaya Substation 330 kV
— Dnieper-Donbass Substation 330 kV
— Pechnaya Substation 330 kV

Southern Electric Power System

— Ochakov Substation 110 kV
— South-Ukrainian Substation 750 kV
— Rayonnaya Substation 154 kV
— Adzhalyk Substation 330 kV
— Usatovo Substation 330 kV

Crimean Electric Power System

— Dzhankoy Substation 330 kV
— Simferopol Substation 330 kV
— Sevastopol Substation 330 kV

Southwestern Electric Power System

— Vinnitskaya Substation 750 kV

Western Electric Power System

— Khmelnytskaya Substation 330 kV
— Lutsk-Severnaya Substation 330 kV
— West-Ukrainian Substation 750 kV
— Mukachevo Substation 440 kV

Electric Networks of Armenia CJSC

— Malatia Substation 110 kV
— Shaumian 1 Substation 110 kV
— Spandaryan Substation 110 kV
— Charbakh Substation 110 kV
— Armavir Substation 110 kV
— Sotk Substation 110 kV
— Echmiaadzin Substation 110 kV
— Aparan Substation 110 kV
— Kirza Substation 110 kV
— Severnaya Substation 110 kV
— Tsentralnaya Substation 110 kV
— Vardashen Substation 110 kV
— Davidashen Substation 110 kV
— Abovyan Substation 110 kV

ENERGY. THERMAL POWER STATIONS

— Zmievskaya TPS
— Zaporizhia TPS
— Starobeshevskaya TPS
— Kiev Heating Plant - 1
— Burshtynska TPS
— Tripoli TPS
— Mironovskaya TPS
— Dobrotvorskaya TPS
— Ladyzhynskaya TPS
— Kalushskaya TPS

INDUSTRY

— Zaporozhye Fat-and-Oil Plant, JSC
— Malt Factory of the Malteurope Company, Chernigov
— PRIME distillery, Malinovka settlement, Kharkov region
— Screw Cap Production Plant of KGS&Co JSC, Malinovka settlement, Kharkov region
— Malinovka Glasswoks Ltd., Malinovka settlement, Kharkov region
— Bikorm Ltd., Malinovka settlement Kharkov region.
— Merefa Glassworks, Merefa, Kharkov region
— Cement Plant, Nikolaev, Lviv region
— Vostok-Steklo Plant, Semipalatinsk, Kazakhstan
— KRONO JSC, Woodchip Board Production Plant, Solonitsevka, Kharkov region
— Zaporozhkran JSC, Zaporozhye
— NKMZ, Kramatorsk, Donetsk region
— Balakleevsky Cement Plant
— STIROL, Gorlovka
— Azot, Cherkassy
— Sumy Frunze Machine-Building Science and Production Association JSC, Sumy

Metallurgical complexes, mining and concentration plants, coke-chemical industry

— Alchevsk Metallurgical Plant JSC
— Yenakievo Metallurgical Plant JSC
— Dnepropetrovsk Metallurgical Plant JSC
— Azovstal Metallurgical Plant JSC
— Magnitogorsk Iron and Steel works named after Ilich JSC
— Dneprostal ZAO
— Zaporizhstal JSC
— Donetsk Metallurgical Plant JSC
— Makeevka Metallurgical Plant JSC
— Mittal Steel Temirtau JSC, Kazakhstan
— Ingulets Ore Mining & Processing Work JSC
— Severny Ore Mining & Processing Work JSC
— Alchevsk Coke and Chemicals Plant JSC
— Avdeevsk Coking Plant JSC
— Stakhanov Ferroalloy Plant JSC
— Nizhny Tagil Metallurgical Plant JSC
— Magnitigorsk Metallurgical Plant JSC

Gas compressor stations, petroleum refining industry

— Кhrestysche oil/gas/condensate field
— Kievtransgas Gas Transmittal Pipelines Administration
— Reshetilovka Compressor Station
— Zinkov Compressor Station
— Grebenkovskaya Compressor Station
— Lubny Compressor Station
— Glushkovskaya Compressor Station
— Lisichansk Oil Refinery JSC
— Ukrtatnafta Transnational Financial and Industrial Oil Company
— Deryalyk Compressor Station, Turkmenistan
— Yylanly Compressor Station, Turkmenistan

CONSTRUCTION

— Dacha of Dr. Steinholtz, the first club house in Alushta
— Babylon Cultural and Entertaining Center, Dnepropetrovsk
— Most City Center Retail and Entertaining Center, Dnepropetrovsk
— Krutogorye Housing Complex, Dnepropetrovsk
— Ratibor Housing Complex, Dnepropetrovsk
— Terra Housing Complex, Dnepropetrovsk
— Billa Retail Complex, Nikopol
— BMW Automobile Service Center, Kharkov
— Training Center of the Shakhtyor Football Club, Donetsk
— Office Center in Barrikadnaya Street, Dnepropetrovsk
— Donetsk Plaza Office Center, Donetsk
— Vegus CJSC, Moscow

INFRASTRUCTURE. RAILWAY

— Southern Railway (Romodan Transit Station, Mirgorod)
— South-Western Railway (Yagotin Transit Station, Fastom, Komarivtsi, Hrechany, Khmelnitsky)
— Lviv Railways (Ternopil)
— Donetsk Railway
— Prydniprovska Railway

INFRASTRUCTURE. PORTS. SEA TRANSPORT

— Mariupol Sea Port, Mariupol
— Floating cranes and tugs, KIRGAN HOLDING S.A., Panama
— Multipurpose ship of Corvette class for the Ukrainian Navy

GROUND POWER SUPPLY SYSTEMS AND AUTOMATIC DEVICES FOR COSMODROMES

— Baikonur Cosmodrome, Kazakhstan
— Plesetsk Cosmodrome, Russia
— Cyclone-4 Space and Rocket Complex, Brazil

This equipment was delivered in general industrial, tropical, marine, earthquake-proof, and special versions.